Difference between revisions of "BattleBriefings"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Ranking Table - Ordered by Chapter) |
(→Ranking Table - Ordered by Chapter) |
||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align: center;" | <span style="color: white; font-size: 12px; background-color: red; border: solid; border-width: 1px; border-radius: 10px; border-color: red; padding: 2px 5px 2px 5px; margin: 0px;">'''Rarely Asked'''</span> | | style='text-align: center;" | <span style="color: white; font-size: 12px; background-color: red; border: solid; border-width: 1px; border-radius: 10px; border-color: red; padding: 2px 5px 2px 5px; margin: 0px;">'''Rarely Asked'''</span> | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[ASOP12.RiskClass]] |
| | | | ||
| style='column-width: 100px; border-left: 2px solid;' | | | style='column-width: 100px; border-left: 2px solid;' | | ||
| Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align: center;" | <span style="color: white; font-size: 12px; background-color: red; border: solid; border-width: 1px; border-radius: 10px; border-color: red; padding: 2px 5px 2px 5px; margin: 0px;">'''Rarely Asked'''</span> | | style='text-align: center;" | <span style="color: white; font-size: 12px; background-color: red; border: solid; border-width: 1px; border-radius: 10px; border-color: red; padding: 2px 5px 2px 5px; margin: 0px;">'''Rarely Asked'''</span> | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[ASOP13.Trend]] |
| | | | ||
| style='column-width: 100px; border-left: 2px solid;' | | | style='column-width: 100px; border-left: 2px solid;' | | ||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align: center;" | <span style="color: black; font-size: 12px; background-color: yellow; border: solid; border-width: 1px; border-radius: 10px; border-color: yellow; padding: 2px 5px 2px 5px; margin: 0px;">'''Bottom 20%'''</span> | | style='text-align: center;" | <span style="color: black; font-size: 12px; background-color: yellow; border: solid; border-width: 1px; border-radius: 10px; border-color: yellow; padding: 2px 5px 2px 5px; margin: 0px;">'''Bottom 20%'''</span> | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[ASOP43.UnpaidClmEst]] |
| | | | ||
| style='column-width: 100px; border-left: 2px solid;' | | | style='column-width: 100px; border-left: 2px solid;' | | ||
| Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='text-align: center;" | <span style="color: white; font-size: 12px; background-color: red; border: solid; border-width: 1px; border-radius: 10px; border-color: red; padding: 2px 5px 2px 5px; margin: 0px;">'''Rarely Asked'''</span> | | style='text-align: center;" | <span style="color: white; font-size: 12px; background-color: red; border: solid; border-width: 1px; border-radius: 10px; border-color: red; padding: 2px 5px 2px 5px; margin: 0px;">'''Rarely Asked'''</span> | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[SOP.UnpaidClms]] |
| | | | ||
| style='column-width: 100px; border-left: 2px solid;' | | | style='column-width: 100px; border-left: 2px solid;' | | ||
Revision as of 18:13, 6 May 2020
Ranking Table - Ordered by Chapter
These are the syllabus readings for readings other than Friedland and Werner. (Rank is based on pts-per-exam over recent exams.)
Rank Reserving: Friedland Study Time Rank Pricing: Werner Study Time Rarely Asked Friedland01.Overview Rarely Asked Friedland02.ClmsProcess Bottom 20% Friedland03.Data Rarely Asked Friedland04.Meetings Bottom 20% Friedland05.Triangles Bottom 20% Friedland06.Diagnostics Top 5! Friedland07.Development Bottom 20% Friedland08.ExpectedClms Core Content Friedland09.BornFerg Top 5! Friedland10.CapeCod Top 5! Friedland11.FreqSev Core Content Friedland12.CaseOS Top 5! Friedland13.BerqSherm Core Content Friedland14.Recoveries Top 5! Friedland15.Evaluation Core Content Friedland16.ALAE Core Content Friedland17.ULAE
These are the syllabus readings for readings other than Friedland and Werner.
Rank Reserving: Other readings Study Time Rank Pricing: Other readings Study Time Rarely Asked ASOP12.RiskClass Rarely Asked ASOP13.Trend Bottom 20% ASOP43.UnpaidClmEst Rarely Asked SOP.UnpaidClms Bottom 20% Friedland05.Triangles Bottom 20% Friedland06.Diagnostics